Taylor Swift
13 stories
· 31 outlets · updated 3d · Culture
Most covered in Taylor Swift
Crime & Justice Crime & JusticeSouthport killer Axel Rudakubana to stand trial over alleged prison officer attack
Axel Rudakubana, 20, is serving a life sentence for the murders of three young girls and the attempted murder of 10 others at a Taylor Swift-themed dance class...
2 outlets
· 3d
Taylor Swift Flies From LA Awards Night to Travis Kelce’s Chiefs Game
3 outlets · 4dTaylor Swift to Jacob Elordi: Best looks from ‘Met Gala of the West Coast’
3 outlets · 5dTaylor Swift to Perform at 2026 Academy Museum Gala
3 outlets · 2wTaylor Swift crashes Dakota Johnson’s ‘SNL’ monologue: ‘My literal therapist’
3 outlets · 2w
Culture CultureWe found the red lipstick Taylor Swift and Dakota Johnson wear in the ‘Patient Zero’ video
3 outlets · 3w
Culture CultureWatch Taylor Swift, Dakota Johnson react to ‘Patient Zero’ music video as it debuts at MTV VMAs
5 outlets · 3wMTV VMAs 2026: Full list of winners and nominees
5 outlets · 3w
United States · Culture United StatesTaylor Swift Fans Go Wild Over Bridal Gown in New Music Video
3 outlets · 3wRelated topics
All Taylor Swift stories
0 storiesAll of this week's stories are shown above — try a longer window.